
Tours, stays and everything in between
Book Morocco in one place.
Desert tours, riads, hammams and balloon flights, from hosts we know by name.
Deals for you
Popular in Marrakech
Camp Sahara Nour
€145 / night4.95
Medina walls tour
MAD 270 / ride
Gardens discovery ride
MAD 300 / person4.9
eSIM1 GB · 7 days
MAD 70
Salma Bennani
MAD 220 / hour4.9
Fassi pastilla in a family kitchen
MAD 420 / person4.9
Easy medina ride
MAD 250 / person4.8
Essaouira coast escape
MAD 1,100 / person4.85
Karim Tazi
MAD 230 / hour4.9
Palmeraie sport loop
MAD 420 / person4.7
eSIM3 GB · 30 days
MAD 200
Grand tour of Morocco
MAD 18,500 / person5.0
Youssef El Amrani
MAD 250 / hour4.9
Tagine masterclass with a market walk
MAD 450 / person4.9
Riad Anbar
€128 / night4.92
Sahara desert adventure
MAD 1,800 / person4.9
Gardens of Marrakech
MAD 400 / ride
eSIM2 GB · 15 days
MAD 100
Palais Amani
€198 / night4.9
Palmeraie by calèche
MAD 650 / ride
Friday couscous on a Kasbah rooftop
MAD 380 / person4.8
Places to stay
Hotels, guest houses and apartments.
Multi-day tours
Routes that cross the country.
10 days
Grand tour of Morocco
5.0Marrakech → Merzouga → Fes → Essaouira
From MAD 18,500
6 days
Imperial cities explorer
4.8Marrakech → Fes → Meknes → Rabat
From MAD 4,200
4 days
Atlas Mountains trek
4.7Marrakech → Imlil
From MAD 3,200
3 days
Sahara desert adventure
4.9Marrakech → Ouarzazate → Merzouga
From MAD 1,800

Sunrise flights
Hot air balloon over the palm groves.
One hour above the Marrakech plain, breakfast in a Berber tent after landing. Pickup included.
Book from €1654.9 · 640 flights this year
Activities
Things to do across the country.
Tours
Marrakech · 2 days
Essaouira coast escape
4.85
MAD 1,100 / person
Guides
Marrakech · From 2 h
Youssef El Amrani
4.9
MAD 250 / hour
Caleche
Marrakech · 1h
Medina walls tour
MAD 270 / ride
Cooking
Marrakech · 4 h
Tagine masterclass with a market walk
4.9
MAD 450 / person
Velo
Marrakech · 2 h 30
Gardens discovery ride
4.9
MAD 300 / person
Tours
Fes · 2 days
Chefchaouen and the north
4.6
MAD 950 / person
Guides
Marrakech · From 2 h
Salma Bennani
4.9
MAD 220 / hour
Caleche
Marrakech · 2h
Gardens of Marrakech
MAD 400 / ride
Cooking
Fes · 4 h
Fassi pastilla in a family kitchen
4.9
MAD 420 / person
Velo
Marrakech · 2 h
Easy medina ride
4.8
MAD 250 / person
Spa & hammam
Slow afternoons, black soap and steam.
Traditional hammams and spa rituals, bookable by the hour.
Cities
Six cities, six different countries.
Transport
Arrival, departure and everything between.
Arrival
Airport pickup
Driver waiting at arrivals with your name, flight tracked for delays.
From €18
Departure
Airport drop-off
Timed to your flight, with a two-hour buffer built into the pickup.
From €18
VIP
VIP meet and greet
Fast-track through the terminal, porter for bags, lounge access.
From €75
Premium
Premium fleet
Mercedes V-Class or E-Class with an English-speaking chauffeur.
From €120 / day
Fast
Express intercity
Direct city-to-city runs with one driver. No stops, no detours.
From €95
Group
Minibus and coach
Eight to fifty seats with a driver, for groups moving together.
From €140 / day
Reviews
What our travellers say.
4.88 average across 12,400 verified bookings.
Booked the Sahara loop and the desert camp two days apart. Both hosts messaged before arrival, everything ran exactly on time.
Clara D.
Sahara loop · March 2026
The balloon flight was the highlight. Pickup at 5:30, breakfast in a tent, back at the riad by ten.
Tomas R.
Balloon flight · February 2026
Used the private driver for four days between Fes and Merzouga. Cheaper than three separate transfers.
Yuki M.
Private driver · January 2026
The riad in Chefchaouen was exactly as photographed. Breakfast on the roof every morning at eight.
Sofia L.
Dar Azul · December 2025
VIP meet and greet was worth it after a night flight. Through the terminal in ten minutes.
Daniel K.
Airport pickup · November 2025
Trip ideas, once a month.
Seasonal routes, new hosts and the odd quiet festival. No noise.